Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Sofa Savers in Chesapeake, VA. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room โ sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Material
Piece Count
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Table Shape
Top Products
Elite Park Outdoor Loveseat, Lounge Chairs and Cocktail Table
Add a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this loveseat with table and chairs package. It's made with resin wicker over a...
View full detailsElite Park Outdoor End Table
Add a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this end table. This head-turning table is made with resin wicker over an alumi...
View full detailsElite Park Outdoor Coffee Table
Add a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this coffee table. This head-turning table is made with resin wicker over an al...
View full detailsElite Park Outdoor Bench with Cushion
Add a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this bench. It's made with an aluminum frame with a wood-look finish for a rela...
View full detailsElinmore Accent Cabinet
This accent cabinet is a versatile stunner with 3 geometric patterned door fronts in warm dark brown accented with goldtone finish metal hardware. ...
View full detailsElderland Washable Area Rug
The soft, welcoming faux fur construction of this rug is complemented by a clean-lined geometric design. Its neutral black and gray tones give you ...
View full detailsElbrim Panel Storage Bed
Rest in the casually cool style of this queen panel storage bed. A weathered brown finish and chill LED lighting create an easygoing vibe, setting ...
View full detailsElbrim Nightstand
Casually cool style and lots of storage go hand in hand with this nightstand. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an easygoi...
View full detailsElbrim Dresser and Mirror
Casually cool style and lots of storage go hand in hand with this dresser and mirror. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an...
View full detailsElbrim Dresser
Casually cool style and lots of storage go hand in hand with this dresser. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an easygoing ...
View full detailsElbrim Chest of Drawers
Casually cool style and lots of storage go hand in hand with this chest of drawers. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an e...
View full detailsElbrim Bedroom Mirror
Casually cool style and clean lines go hand in hand with this bedroom mirror. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an easygoi...
View full detailsElbrim Bed
Rest in the casually cool style of this queen panel bed. A weathered brown finish and chill LED lighting create an easygoing vibe, setting the scen...
View full detailsEdurton Tray (Set of 2)
Sleek and sculptural, this marble tray puts a casual contemporary twist on both display and dining. Itโs a luxe host for keys and other essentials ...
View full detailsEdrickhill Rug
Take a casual approach to mod aesthetics with this rug. Shades of neutral come together in a dynamic abstract pattern, with the high-low constructi...
View full detailsEdinfielders Pillow (Set of 4)
Subtle in design, big on style. This accent pillow takes a neutral approach to contemporary aesthetics. With a machine-washable velvet cover for ea...
View full detailsEdenwold Recliner
This rocker recliner is your best shot for comfort and total relaxation. Its super soft faux leather, contemporary bustle back and contrast stitchi...
View full detailsEdenfield Oversized Accent Ottoman
Contemporary fashion, meet superior form. This ottoman is strikingly streamlined in design, with its handsome charcoal upholstery speaking to tried...
View full detailsEdenfield Living Room Set
Contemporary fashion, meet superior form. This sectional and ottoman package is strikingly streamlined in design. Cozy cushions invite superior rel...
View full detailsEastonbridge Living Room Set
Introducing a seamless fusion of intelligent design and unparalleled comfort. Featuring reversible seat cushions enveloped in a sumptuous textured ...
View full detailsEast Beach Outdoor Dining Set
Easy-breezy beauty, made to withstand the elements. This outdoor package, in a soothing shade of blue, makes a serene statement on your deck or pat...
View full detailsDynnford Table (Set of 3)
Take a turn toward the contemporary with this table set. The urban-chic faux soapstone tops exude practical yet modern flair, while sturdy wood-loo...
View full detailsDustinford Swivel Glider Accent Chair
Eye-catching contemporary style and modern comfort? Yes, please. This swivel glider accent chair's abstract floral-patterned upholstery will have y...
View full detailsDushby Vase
Form and function at its finest, this vase has a chic sensibility that elevates your decor. Its contemporary silhouette is topped in a blush pink f...
View full detailsAshley Furniture โ Frequently Asked Questions
Does Sofa Savers carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture โ furniture and mattresses for every room in the home โ and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name โ one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes โ Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area โ see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.