Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Sofa Savers in Chesapeake, VA. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room โ sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Lamp Type
Material
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Table Shape
Top Products
Bradlow Wall Art
Craft a refined contemporary vibe with the earthy tones and abstract feel of this wall art. Its raised canvas design brings added depth and dimens...
View full detailsBinterglen Bed
Are you a lover of casual contemporary style? Then this panel bed is perfect for you. Specificationsโถ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature...
View full detailsBelvarrow Loveseat
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with the TwinBrooke power reclining loveseat. Spec...
View full detailsBeritham Rug Large
The muted tones and floral pattern of this rug lends classic character to your living space. Specificationsโถ Specifications Details Brand Name Si...
View full detailsBelmone Pike Recliner
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashleyยฎ Material Performance Fabric|Fabric Lifestyle Traditional Patte...
View full detailsAshbend Table Lamp
This table lamp is defined by soft light, subtle curves and a timeless feel. Specificationsโถ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design b...
View full detailsAshbourne Estate Sectional
This magnificently modular sectional with chaise is sure to become a focal point in your living area. Specificationsโถ Specifications Details Bran...
View full detailsAnburgh Rug Large
What a gorgeous medley of colors on your floor. This rug's abstract pattern aligns your space in a decidedly modern way. Specificationsโถ Specifica...
View full details4Z-Tribano Recliner
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashleyยฎ Material Leather Match Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid ...
View full detailsCreston Heights Sectional
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashleyยฎ Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsChadworth End Table
Taking a laid-back approach to traditional design, this artfully crafted end table blends classic elements with a clean, modern look. Its round sil...
View full detailsModZ Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Endless possibilities. Unmistakably you. This power reclining sectional with audio consoles celebrates clean, contemporary lines and the versatilit...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Audio System
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youรre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsAcklen Place Power Sectional Reclining Sofa with Storage Console
Enjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional sofa with storage console. Whether youรre hosting guests, setting up for movie nig...
View full detailsModZ Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Console
Endless possibilities. Unmistakably you. This power reclining sectional with audio console celebrates clean, contemporary lines and the versatility...
View full detailsModmax II Reclining Sectional with Double Chaise and Audio Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youรre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Reclining Sectional with Console
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youรre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsGravier Power Reclining Sectional with Storage Console
Commanding in presence yet tailored in detail, this power reclining sectional with storage console brings a refined lounge experience to your livin...
View full detailsModZ Power Reclining Sectional
Endless possibilities. Unmistakably you. This power reclining sectional celebrates clean, contemporary lines and the versatility of modular design....
View full detailsModmax II Reclining Sectional with Double Chaise and Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youรre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II 5-Piece Reclining Sectional with Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youรre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youรre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youรre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youรre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on the...
View full detailsAshley Furniture โ Frequently Asked Questions
Does Sofa Savers carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture โ furniture and mattresses for every room in the home โ and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name โ one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes โ Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area โ see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.