Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Sofa Savers in Chesapeake, VA. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room โ sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Group
Lamp Type
Material
Piece Count
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Shipping
Sub Brand
Table Shape
Top Products
Kinlanni Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this dresser echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain, its ca...
View full detailsKinlanni Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this bedroom mirror echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain,...
View full detailsKerrbrook Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp is an illuminating mix of versatile form and modern function. Luxe black accents are complemented by clear glass, with a white drum...
View full detailsKallari Lift-Top Coffee Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Double down on casual chic with the two-tone look of this lift-top coffee table. Its warm brown and matte black finishes reflect your eye for moder...
View full detailsKallari End Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Double down on casual chic with the two-tone look of this end table. With its warm brown and matte black finishes, it reflects your eye for modern ...
View full detailsKallari Chairside End Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Double down on casual chic with the two-tone look of this chairside end table. Its warm brown and matte black finishes reflect your eye for modern ...
View full detailsKallari 84" TV Stand
Double down on casual chic with the two-tone look of this TV stand. Its warm brown and matte black finishes reflect your eye for modern design. The...
View full detailsJuddins Accent Cabinet
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A step above the rest, this accent cabinet is so alluring and versatile. Push magnet doors with a captivating carved grid design open to reveal two...
View full detailsJossor Accent Table (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Simply chic. Made with stunning craftsmanship, this accent table set is a masterclass in classic forms. A natural brown finish beautifully enhances...
View full detailsJossletts Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Grace your walls with vintage charm. This exquisite wall art set features intricate butterfly prints floating over a backdrop of antique script, cr...
View full detailsJossleigh Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp clearly outlines your style. Finished in a textured earthy hue, it delivers a relaxed vibe that radiates warmth and comfort. It's p...
View full detailsHonsworth Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
At home in casual or classic aesthetics, this table lamp impresses with its versatile take on accent lighting. An antiqued red-brown finish recalls...
View full detailsHonslow Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Add a touch of natural tranquility to your decor with this wall art set. It inspires in casual and coastal spaces, with each piece showcasing a var...
View full detailsHendridge Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Bring a casual coastal element to your space with this wall art. The beautiful three-piece set showcases delicate coral in soft, muted tones, creat...
View full detailsHeathbury Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp impresses with its versatile neutral character and geometric appeal. A pattern of circles and curves beautifully contrasts with the...
View full detailsGirtha Vase
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Curate a chic centerpiece or punctuate the end of a mantel with this vase. Its two-tone finish is too cool, pairing a charming antiqued white with ...
View full detailsGenemost Area Rug
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Subtly striking, this area rug puts a laid-back twist on modern aesthetics. An abstract stripe design is made approachable by a gentle palette of b...
View full detailsFrandern Dresser and Mirror
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this dresser and mirror, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approachably ne...
View full detailsEvereton Candle Holder
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Create a cool-meets-cozy vibe with this candle holder. In an antiqued goldtone finish, the elegantly curved base offers a vintage feel sure to plea...
View full detailsErrolville Wall Art
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This wall art brings serene beauty to your home. This captivating print on glass captures the grace and majesty of a wild horse galloping through a...
View full detailsEmpriss Area Rug
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Designed for a more laid-back sense of style, this area rug serves up a subtly striking geometric motif. Hand woven and tufted in a high-low pile t...
View full detailsGadence Area Rug
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Nicely neutralโjust the way you like it. If youโre looking to refresh a room, this area rugโs subtle ivory and tan stripes blend seamlessly into a ...
View full detailsEdselham Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp takes a simply stylish approach to everyday illumination. Its glossy cream finish and neutral shade seamlessly pair with a variety ...
View full detailsDot Area Rug
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Infuse your home with warmth and energy. The inviting warm hues of this area rug create a welcoming vibe, while the geometric design details add vi...
View full detailsAshley Furniture โ Frequently Asked Questions
Does Sofa Savers carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture โ furniture and mattresses for every room in the home โ and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name โ one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes โ Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area โ see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.